Senior Masculino 2ª Nacional

Plantilla Temporada 2015.16
           
5 Gontzal R. (grifon) Pivot 15 Iñigo Intxaurraga Ala-pivot
7 Asier Diaz (cojito) Pivot 17 Jorge Peral pivot
8 Raul Emaldi Alero 18 Ander Aguirre Pivot
10 Alberto Menezo Escolta 20

Eder Chabarri

Escolta
11 Iker Teran

Alero

24 Ibai Macias Base
12 Eneko Rúiz  Pivot 30 David Morales Base
14 Asier Ferrero Alero      
Jose A. Nuñez Entrenador Jose Núñez Del. Equipo
    Rober Villarroel Del. Campo

 

Jornada 16 05/02/2017
ASKARTZA CLARET ESP - LEIOA SBT ESP 66-63 04/02/2017 16:00
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP 72-81 05/02/2017 10:30
BIDEGINTZA ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP 69-54 04/02/2017 19:00
LA SALLE ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP 50-44 04/02/2017 18:30
ESCOLAPIOS ESP - JESUITINAS ESP 67-64 04/02/2017 18:00
METROPOLI 2000 PORTUGALETE OSK ESP - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP 72-80 05/02/2017 19:30
LO SFIZIO NAPOLETANO BARRENA BERRI ESP - UNAMUNO ESP 75-46 05/02/2017 18:00



Clasificación Jornada
  Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.  
1 LA SALLE ESP 16 14 2 1014 826 30 +9  
2 ESCOLAPIOS ESP 16 14 2 1169 928 30 +7  
3 LO SFIZIO NAPOLETANO BARRENA BERRI ESP 16 13 3 1140 991 29 +2  
4 LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP 16 12 4 1229 956 28 -1  
5 BIDEGINTZA ESP 16 11 5 1077 932 27 +3  
6 JESUITINAS ESP 16 11 5 1107 965 27 -1  
7 LEIOA SBT ESP 16 10 6 1101 967 26 -1  
8 UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP 16 6 10 932 1040 22 +1  
9 GETXOSASKI ESP 16 5 11 938 1015 21 -2  
10 ASKARTZA CLARET ESP 16 5 11 991 1112 21 +1  
11 ZORNOTZA ESP 16 4 12 842 982 20 +1  
12 JARRILLEROS ESP 16 4 12 900 1049 20 -3  
13 UNAMUNO ESP 16 3 13 838 1031 19 -7  
14 METROPOLI 2000 PORTUGALETE OSK ESP 16 0 16 792 1276 16 -16  



Próxima Jornada 17 12/02/2017
LEIOA SBT ESP - LO SFIZIO NAPOLETANO BARRENA BERRI ESP
Campo: POL. KANDELAZUBIETA. KANDELAZUBIETA S/N (Leioa)
- 11/02/2017 18:30
UNAMUNO ESP - METROPOLI 2000 PORTUGALETE OSK ESP
Campo: C.P.FELIX SERRANO. MANUEL ALLENDE,28 (Bilbao)
- 12/02/2017 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - ESCOLAPIOS ESP
Campo: COL.JESUITAS. DR.AREILZA,32 (Bilbao)
- 11/02/2017 18:00
JESUITINAS ESP - LA SALLE ESP
Campo: IES TXURDINAGA BEHEKOA. GABRIEL ARESTI, 8 (Bilbao)
- 11/02/2017 19:00
GETXOSASKI ESP - BIDEGINTZA ESP
Campo: PDVO. FADURA. AVDA. LOS CHOPOS, S/N (Getxo)
- 11/02/2017 20:00
JARRILLEROS ESP - LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP
Campo: POL.PANDO AISIA. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO KALEA, 43 (Portugalete)
- 12/02/2017 12:30
ZORNOTZA ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
Campo: POL.IZERBEKOA. IXERBEKOA S/N (Amorebieta-Echano)
- 12/02/2017 20:00